SUNDAY
07:00   WRC: Catalunia - Super Special 15 | Click Here 
11:00   WRC: Catalunia - Power Stage | Click Here 
11:30	Cagliari x Sampdoria | Click Here 
11:30	Cagliari x Sampdoria | Click Here 
12:00	Swansea City x Cardiff City | Click Here 
12:00	Troyes x Nice | Click Here 
12:30   European Tour: Andalucia Masters - 4th Day |  Click Here
12:30	Darmstadt 98 x Werder Bremen | Click Here  
13:00	Rayo Vallecano x Elche | Click Here 
14:00	Everton x West Ham United | Click Here 
14:00	Everton x West Ham United | Click Here 
14:00	Empoli x Atalanta | Click Here 
14:00	Empoli x Atalanta | Click Here 
14:00	Bordeaux x Nantes | Click Here 
14:00	Everton x West Ham United | Click Here 
14:00	PAOK x Volos NFC | Click Here 
14:30	Bayer Leverkusen x Bayern München | Click Here  
15:00   Moitense x Braga | Click Here 
15:15	Celta de Vigo x Sevilla | Click Here 
16:00	Montpellier x Lens | Click Here 
16:30	Augsburg x Arminia Bielefeld | Click Here  
16:30	Newcastle United x Tottenham Hotspur | Click Here 
16:30	Newcastle United x Tottenham Hotspur | Click Here 
17:00	Napoli x Torino | Click Here 
17:00	Napoli x Torino | Click Here 
17:00	Napoli x Torino | Click Here 
17:30	Villarreal x Osasuna | Click Here 
18:00   NFL: Chargers @ Ravens | Click Here
18:00   NFL: Rams @ Giants | Click Here  
18:05   New York Red Bulls x New York City FC |  Click Here
18:30	PAS Giannina x Olympiakos Piraeus | Click Here 
19:45	Juventus x Roma | Click Here 
19:45	Juventus x Roma | Click Here 
19:45	Juventus x Roma | Click Here 
19:45	Olympique Marseille x Lorient | Click Here 
20:00	Barcelona x Valencia | Click Here 
20:00	Palmeiras x Internacional | Click Here 
21:05   NFL: Cardinals @ Browns | Click Here
21:25   NFL: Cowboys @ Patriots | Click Here  
21:25   NFL: Raiders @ Broncos | Click Here 
22:00   NHL: Dallas @ Ottawa | Click Here  
22:15	Ceará x RB Bragantino | Click Here 
22:15	Atlético Goianiense x Atlético Mineiro | Click Here 
22:15	Grêmio x Juventude | Click Here 
00:00   ATP 1000: Indian Wells | Click Here 
00:05	Santa Fe x Millonarios | Click Here 
00:15   River Plate x San Lorenzo | Click Here 
00:30	Flamengo x Cuiabá | Click Here 
00:30	Sport Recife x Santos | Click Here 
01:10   NFL: Seahawks @ Steelers | Click Here
02:10	Junior x Jaguares de Córdoba | Click Here 

MONDAY
12:30   ATP 250: Kremlin Cup | Click Here 
15:30   ATP 250: European Tour |   Click Here
15:30	Botoşani x Chindia Târgovişte | Click Here  
17:00	Stal Mielec x Zagłębie Lubin | Click Here  
18:00	Hatayspor x Gaziantepspor | Click Here 
18:00	Deportivo Alavés x Real Betis | Click Here 
18:30	CSU Craiova x Academica Clinceni | Click Here  
19:00   Internacional U20 x Palmeiras U20 | Click Here  
19:30	Jagiellonia Białystok x Radomiak Radom | Click Here  
19:45	Nîmes x Ajaccio | Click Here 
19:45	Venezia x Fiorentina | Click Here 
19:45	Venezia x Fiorentina | Click Here 
20:00	Espanyol x Cádiz | Click Here 
20:00	Arsenal x Crystal Palace | Click Here 
20:00	Arsenal x Crystal Palace | Click Here 
00:00   NHL: NY Rangers @ Toronto | Click Here  
00:00   NHL: NY Rangers @ Toronto | Click Here 
00:00	São Paulo x Corinthians | Click Here 
00:00	Vila Nova x CRB | Click Here 
01:00   WWE: Monday Night Raw | Click Here  
01:00   WWE: Monday Night Raw |  Click Here
01:15   NFL: Bills @ Titans | Click Here
01:15   NFL: Bills @ Titans | Click Here